Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
AIK 0 Drew With Ostersund 0
|
Round 1 |
AIK |
2 - 1 |
Falkenberg 1 Defeated Orebro 0
|
Round 1 |
Orebro |
1 - 2 |
Kalmar 0 Lost To Sirius Uppsala 2
|
Round 1 |
Kalmar |
2 - 1 |
AFC Utd 3 Defeated Goteborg 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Helsingborg 3 Defeated Norrkoping 1
|
Round 1 |
Norrkoping |
1 - 2 |
Djurgarden 2 Drew With Sundsvall 2
|
Round 1 |
Djurgarden |
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg 1 Drew With Hammarby 1
|
Round 1 |
Elfsborg |
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 1 Drew With Hacken 1
|
Round 1 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 1 |
Hacken 2 Defeated Helsingborg 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Sundsvall 3 Defeated Malmo FF 1
|
Round 2 |
Malmo FF |
1 - 2 |
Goteborg 3 Defeated Elfsborg 0
|
Round 2 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 0 |
Ostersund 3 Defeated Falkenberg 2
|
Round 2 |
Ostersund
|
1 - 0 |
Hammarby 1 Drew With Kalmar 1
|
Round 2 |
Hammarby |
2 - 1 |
Norrkoping 0 Drew With AIK 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Orebro 0 Lost To Djurgarden 3
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sirius Uppsala 3 Defeated AFC Utd 2
|
Round 2 |
Sirius Uppsala
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Utd 1 Drew With Orebro 1
|
Round 3 |
AFC Utd |
2 - 1 |
Falkenberg 0 Lost To Hacken 3
|
Round 3 |
Hacken
|
1 - 2 |
Kalmar 2 Drew With Norrkoping 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
AIK 2 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 1
|
Round 3 |
AIK
|
2 - 0 |
Elfsborg 3 Defeated Sundsvall 1
|
Round 3 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 2 Defeated Ostersund 0
|
Round 3 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 2 Defeated Goteborg 1
|
Round 3 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 1 |
Helsingborg 2 Defeated Hammarby 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ostersund 1 Drew With Elfsborg 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Norrkoping 4 Defeated Falkenberg 3
|
Round 4 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 0 |
Orebro 2 Defeated AIK 1
|
Round 4 |
AIK |
1 - 2 |
Sundsvall 1 Lost To Kalmar 2
|
Round 4 |
Sundsvall |
2 - 1 |
Sirius Uppsala 0 Lost To Malmo FF 1
|
Round 4 |
Malmo FF
|
1 - 2 |
Hacken 0 Lost To Djurgarden 1
|
Round 4 |
Hacken |
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 3 Defeated AFC Utd 1
|
Round 4 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 3 Defeated Helsingborg 1
|
Round 4 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Utd 0 Lost To Ostersund 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
0 - 1 |
AIK 1 Defeated Hacken 0
|
Round 5 |
AIK
|
2 - 3 |
Elfsborg 4 Defeated Orebro 2
|
Round 5 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
Falkenberg 0 Drew With Sirius Uppsala 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Malmo FF 4 Defeated Hammarby 1
|
Round 5 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 1 Drew With Norrkoping 1
|
Round 5 |
Djurgarden |
2 - 1 |
Helsingborg 1 Drew With Sundsvall 1
|
Round 5 |
Helsingborg |
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 1 Drew With Goteborg 1
|
Round 5 |
Kalmar |
2 - 1 |
Hacken 3 Defeated AFC Utd 0
|
Round 6 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 2 Defeated Djurgarden 1
|
Round 6 |
Djurgarden |
1 - 2 |
Norrkoping 1 Drew With Malmo FF 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Goteborg 3 Defeated AIK 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orebro 1 Drew With Kalmar 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Ostersund 3 Defeated Helsingborg 0
|
Round 6 |
Ostersund
|
2 - 1 |
Sundsvall 3 Defeated Falkenberg 1
|
Round 6 |
Sundsvall
|
2 - 1 |
AIK 2 Defeated AFC Utd 1
|
Round 7 |
AIK
|
2 - 0 |
Sirius Uppsala 2 Lost To Goteborg 4
|
Round 7 |
Goteborg
|
1 - 2 |
Falkenberg 1 Lost To Malmo FF 2
|
Round 7 |
Malmo FF
|
1 - 2 |
Hacken 1 Defeated Sundsvall 0
|
Round 7 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 1 Drew With Ostersund 1
|
Round 7 |
Kalmar |
2 - 1 |
Orebro 2 Lost To Hammarby 3
|
Round 7 |
Hammarby
|
1 - 2 |
Elfsborg 0 Drew With Norrkoping 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Helsingborg 1 Drew With Djurgarden 1
|
Round 7 |
Djurgarden |
1 - 2 |
Hammarby 2 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 0
|
Round 8 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Ostersund 1 Drew With Hacken 1
|
Round 8 |
Hacken |
1 - 2 |
AFC Utd 0 Drew With Falkenberg 0
|
Round 8 |
AFC Utd |
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 1 Defeated Helsingborg 0
|
Round 8 |
Kalmar
|
2 - 1 |
Sundsvall 1 Lost To Orebro 2
|
Round 8 |
Sundsvall |
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 0 Lost To AIK 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Malmo FF 4 Defeated Elfsborg 1
|
Round 8 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
Norrkoping 1 Lost To Goteborg 2
|
Round 8 |
Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 4 Defeated Ostersund 0
|
Round 9 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg 1 Defeated AFC Utd 0
|
Round 9 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
Falkenberg 0 Lost To Djurgarden 3
|
Round 9 |
Djurgarden
|
1 - 2 |
Hacken 1 Defeated Kalmar 0
|
Round 9 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
Helsingborg 1 Lost To AIK 3
|
Round 9 |
AIK
|
1 - 2 |
Sirius Uppsala 1 Defeated Sundsvall 0
|
Round 9 |
Sirius Uppsala
|
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 0 Drew With Malmo FF 0
|
Round 9 |
Malmo FF |
1 - 2 |
Orebro 1 Lost To Norrkoping 2
|
Round 9 |
Norrkoping
|
1 - 2 |
AFC Utd 1 Drew With Helsingborg 1
|
Round 10 |
AFC Utd |
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 1 Defeated Kalmar 0
|
Round 10 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
Sirius Uppsala 3 Lost To Hacken 4
|
Round 10 |
Hacken
|
1 - 2 |
Djurgarden 2 Defeated Elfsborg 0
|
Round 10 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 1 |
AIK 2 Defeated Falkenberg 0
|
Round 10 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 0 Drew With Hammarby 0
|
Round 10 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
Norrkoping 2 Defeated Sundsvall 0
|
Round 10 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 0 |
Ostersund 1 Lost To Orebro 3
|
Round 10 |
Ostersund |
2 - 1 |
Sundsvall 1 Drew With AIK 1
|
Round 11 |
AIK |
1 - 2 |
Hacken 1 Lost To Goteborg 2
|
Round 11 |
Hacken |
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 5 Defeated AFC Utd 0
|
Round 11 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
Helsingborg 1 Drew With Falkenberg 1
|
Round 11 |
Helsingborg |
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 3 Defeated Ostersund 1
|
Round 11 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 1 Drew With Elfsborg 1
|
Round 11 |
Kalmar |
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 2 Drew With Norrkoping 2
|
Round 11 |
Hammarby |
2 - 1 |
Orebro 0 Lost To Sirius Uppsala 2
|
Round 11 |
Orebro |
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 2 Defeated Sundsvall 1
|
Round 18 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 0 |
Goteborg 0 Lost To Orebro 1
|
Round 12 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
Sirius Uppsala 0 Lost To Djurgarden 2
|
Round 12 |
Djurgarden
|
1 - 2 |
Falkenberg 0 Drew With Kalmar 0
|
Round 12 |
Kalmar |
1 - 2 |
Ostersund 1 Drew With Sundsvall 1
|
Round 12 |
Ostersund |
2 - 1 |
AFC Utd 0 Lost To Norrkoping 2
|
Round 12 |
Norrkoping
|
1 - 2 |
AIK 2 Defeated Hammarby 0
|
Round 12 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg 0 Drew With Hacken 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Helsingborg 0 Lost To Malmo FF 1
|
Round 12 |
Malmo FF
|
1 - 2 |
AIK 0 Lost To Norrkoping 2
|
Round 18 |
AIK |
2 - 1 |
Orebro 0 Lost To Helsingborg 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Ostersund 0 Drew With Goteborg 0
|
Round 13 |
Goteborg |
1 - 2 |
Falkenberg 2 Defeated Elfsborg 1
|
Round 13 |
Elfsborg |
1 - 2 |
Sundsvall 0 Drew With AFC Utd 0
|
Round 13 |
Sundsvall |
2 - 1 |
AIK 0 Drew With Malmo FF 0
|
Round 13 |
Malmo FF |
1 - 2 |
Norrkoping 0 Lost To Sirius Uppsala 1
|
Round 13 |
Norrkoping |
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 2 Defeated Kalmar 0
|
Round 13 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 1 |
Hacken 2 Defeated Hammarby 0
|
Round 13 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 2 Defeated Sundsvall 1
|
Round 14 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 0 |
Kalmar 0 Lost To AIK 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sirius Uppsala 1 Drew With Ostersund 1
|
Round 14 |
Sirius Uppsala |
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 2 Defeated Orebro 1
|
Round 14 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 0 |
Norrkoping 2 Defeated Hacken 1
|
Round 14 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 6 Defeated Falkenberg 2
|
Round 14 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Utd 1 Drew With Djurgarden 1
|
Round 14 |
Djurgarden |
1 - 2 |
Elfsborg 1 Drew With Helsingborg 1
|
Round 14 |
Elfsborg |
2 - 1 |
AIK 3 Defeated Elfsborg 0
|
Round 15 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
Falkenberg 1 Drew With Goteborg 1
|
Round 15 |
Goteborg |
1 - 2 |
AFC Utd 3 Defeated Kalmar 1
|
Round 15 |
Kalmar |
1 - 2 |
Hacken 3 Defeated Orebro 0
|
Round 15 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
Ostersund 2 Defeated Norrkoping 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Djurgarden 1 Drew With Malmo FF 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Helsingborg 1 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 0
|
Round 15 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 0 |
Sundsvall 2 Lost To Hammarby 3
|
Round 15 |
Hammarby
|
1 - 2 |
AIK 2 Defeated Helsingborg 0
|
Round 16 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
Orebro 4 Defeated Falkenberg 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sundsvall 0 Lost To Hacken 1
|
Round 16 |
Hacken
|
1 - 2 |
Goteborg 1 Defeated AFC Utd 0
|
Round 16 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 1 Drew With Sirius Uppsala 1
|
Round 16 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 0 |
Norrkoping 3 Defeated Ostersund 0
|
Round 16 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 5 Defeated Elfsborg 2
|
Round 16 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 0 Lost To Djurgarden 1
|
Round 16 |
Djurgarden
|
1 - 2 |
Falkenberg 2 Defeated Sundsvall 0
|
Round 17 |
Falkenberg
|
2 - 1 |
Sirius Uppsala 0 Lost To AIK 2
|
Round 17 |
AIK
|
0 - 1 |
AFC Utd 1 Lost To Hammarby 6
|
Round 17 |
Hammarby
|
1 - 2 |
Ostersund 0 Drew With Malmo FF 0
|
Round 17 |
Malmo FF |
1 - 2 |
Djurgarden 2 Defeated Hacken 0
|
Round 17 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 0 Drew With Norrkoping 0
|
Round 17 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg 2 Defeated Kalmar 1
|
Round 17 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 0 |
Helsingborg 1 Lost To Orebro 4
|
Round 17 |
Helsingborg |
2 - 1 |
Falkenberg 1 Drew With Helsingborg 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Kalmar 2 Drew With Hammarby 2
|
Round 18 |
Hammarby |
1 - 2 |
Hacken 4 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 1
|
Round 18 |
Hacken
|
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 4 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 0
|
Round 19 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 0 |
Sundsvall 1 Drew With Ostersund 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Hacken 1 Drew With Malmo FF 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
AFC Utd 2 Lost To AIK 4
|
Round 19 |
AIK
|
1 - 2 |
Hammarby 2 Defeated Helsingborg 1
|
Round 19 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Norrkoping 2 Defeated Elfsborg 0
|
Round 19 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 1 Drew With Falkenberg 1
|
Round 19 |
Goteborg |
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 1 Drew With Orebro 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Hammarby 3 Defeated Sundsvall 0
|
Round 20 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
AIK 1 Lost To Kalmar 2
|
Round 20 |
AIK |
2 - 0 |
Orebro 1 Lost To Hacken 2
|
Round 20 |
Hacken
|
1 - 2 |
Sirius Uppsala 0 Lost To Norrkoping 2
|
Round 20 |
Norrkoping
|
1 - 2 |
Malmo FF 5 Defeated Falkenberg 0
|
Round 20 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 3 Defeated AFC Utd 0
|
Round 20 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg 4 Defeated Ostersund 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Helsingborg 1 Lost To Goteborg 2
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Ostersund 1 Lost To AIK 3
|
Round 21 |
AIK
|
1 - 2 |
AFC Utd 0 Lost To Hacken 2
|
Round 21 |
Hacken
|
1 - 2 |
Norrkoping 5 Defeated Helsingborg 0
|
Round 21 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 0 |
Malmo FF 0 Lost To Djurgarden 1
|
Round 21 |
Malmo FF |
2 - 0 |
Falkenberg 0 Lost To Hammarby 2
|
Round 21 |
Hammarby
|
1 - 2 |
Goteborg 4 Defeated Kalmar 0
|
Round 21 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 0 |
Sundsvall 1 Lost To Elfsborg 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Helsingborg 2 Defeated Ostersund 0
|
Round 22 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg 1 Drew With Sirius Uppsala 1
|
Round 22 |
Elfsborg |
2 - 1 |
Orebro 3 Defeated AFC Utd 1
|
Round 22 |
Orebro
|
2 - 1 |
AIK 1 Defeated Djurgarden 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kalmar 0 Lost To Malmo FF 5
|
Round 22 |
Malmo FF
|
1 - 2 |
Sundsvall 0 Lost To Goteborg 2
|
Round 22 |
Goteborg
|
1 - 2 |
Hacken 4 Defeated Falkenberg 1
|
Round 22 |
Hacken
|
2 - 0 |
Norrkoping 2 Defeated Hammarby 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Sirius Uppsala 2 Defeated Falkenberg 0
|
Round 23 |
Sirius Uppsala
|
2 - 1 |
Orebro 0 Drew With Sundsvall 0
|
Round 23 |
Orebro |
2 - 1 |
Ostersund 1 Lost To Kalmar 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Hacken 1 Lost To AIK 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Hammarby 6 Defeated Goteborg 2
|
Round 23 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 1 Defeated Norrkoping 0
|
Round 23 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Utd 2 Drew With Elfsborg 2
|
Round 23 |
Elfsborg |
1 - 2 |
Djurgarden 2 Defeated Helsingborg 0
|
Round 23 |
Djurgarden
|
2 - 0 |
Sundsvall 1 Lost To Djurgarden 4
|
Round 24 |
Sundsvall |
2 - 1 |
Falkenberg 1 Defeated Ostersund 0
|
Round 24 |
Falkenberg
|
2 - 0 |
Kalmar 1 Drew With Hacken 1
|
Round 24 |
Hacken |
2 - 1 |
Norrkoping 3 Defeated Orebro 0
|
Round 24 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 2 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 1
|
Round 24 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 2 Defeated AIK 1
|
Round 24 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Elfsborg 0 Lost To Malmo FF 3
|
Round 24 |
Malmo FF
|
1 - 2 |
Helsingborg 2 Defeated AFC Utd 1
|
Round 24 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |
Djurgarden 1 Defeated Falkenberg 0
|
Round 25 |
Djurgarden
|
3 - 0 |
Kalmar 0 Lost To Sundsvall 2
|
Round 25 |
Kalmar |
2 - 1 |
AIK 1 Defeated Goteborg 0
|
Round 25 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
Hacken 1 Lost To Elfsborg 2
|
Round 25 |
Hacken |
2 - 1 |
Orebro 2 Defeated Ostersund 0
|
Round 25 |
Orebro
|
2 - 1 |
Sirius Uppsala 1 Lost To Hammarby 3
|
Round 25 |
Hammarby
|
1 - 2 |
Malmo FF 3 Defeated Helsingborg 0
|
Round 25 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
Norrkoping 4 Defeated AFC Utd 0
|
Round 25 |
Norrkoping
|
3 - 1 |
Elfsborg 1 Drew With AIK 1
|
Round 26 |
AIK |
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 0 Drew With Hacken 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sundsvall 2 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 1
|
Round 26 |
Sundsvall
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Utd 0 Lost To Malmo FF 1
|
Round 26 |
Malmo FF
|
0 - 2 |
Falkenberg 0 Lost To Norrkoping 2
|
Round 26 |
Norrkoping
|
1 - 2 |
Hammarby 5 Defeated Orebro 1
|
Round 26 |
Hammarby
|
3 - 1 |
Helsingborg 2 Defeated Kalmar 0
|
Round 26 |
Helsingborg
|
2 - 1 |
Ostersund 1 Lost To Djurgarden 2
|
Round 26 |
Djurgarden
|
1 - 2 |
Sundsvall 4 Drew With Norrkoping 4
|
Round 27 |
Norrkoping |
1 - 2 |
AIK 2 Defeated Orebro 0
|
Round 27 |
AIK
|
2 - 0 |
Sirius Uppsala 2 Defeated Helsingborg 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Djurgarden 1 Lost To Hammarby 2
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Hacken 1 Drew With Ostersund 1
|
Round 27 |
Hacken |
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 0 Drew With AFC Utd 0
|
Round 27 |
Kalmar |
2 - 0 |
Elfsborg 4 Defeated Falkenberg 0
|
Round 27 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 1 Defeated Goteborg 0
|
Round 27 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
AFC Utd 1 Defeated Sundsvall 0
|
Round 28 |
Sundsvall |
1 - 0 |
Helsingborg 0 Lost To Hacken 2
|
Round 28 |
Hacken
|
1 - 2 |
Ostersund 2 Defeated Sirius Uppsala 0
|
Round 28 |
Ostersund
|
2 - 1 |
Falkenberg 1 Lost To AIK 5
|
Round 28 |
AIK
|
1 - 2 |
Hammarby 2 Defeated Malmo FF 0
|
Round 28 |
Malmo FF |
1 - 2 |
Norrkoping 1 Defeated Kalmar 0
|
Round 28 |
Norrkoping
|
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 0 Lost To Djurgarden 1
|
Round 28 |
Djurgarden
|
1 - 2 |
Orebro 2 Drew With Elfsborg 2
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sundsvall 1 Lost To Helsingborg 2
|
Round 29 |
Sundsvall |
2 - 1 |
Kalmar 2 Lost To Falkenberg 3
|
Round 29 |
Kalmar |
2 - 1 |
AFC Utd 0 Drew With Sirius Uppsala 0
|
Round 29 |
Sirius Uppsala |
1 - 2 |
Hacken 0 Lost To Norrkoping 1
|
Round 29 |
Hacken |
2 - 1 |
Ostersund 1 Lost To Hammarby 2
|
Round 29 |
Hammarby
|
1 - 2 |
Djurgarden 3 Defeated Orebro 0
|
Round 29 |
Djurgarden
|
3 - 0 |
Elfsborg 2 Defeated Goteborg 0
|
Round 29 |
Elfsborg
|
2 - 1 |
Malmo FF 2 Defeated AIK 0
|
Round 29 |
Malmo FF
|
2 - 1 |
AIK 2 Defeated Sundsvall 1
|
Round 30 |
AIK
|
2 - 1 |
Falkenberg 1 Defeated AFC Utd 0
|
Round 30 |
Falkenberg
|
2 - 1 |
Goteborg 7 Defeated Ostersund 1
|
Round 30 |
Goteborg
|
2 - 1 |
Hammarby 4 Defeated Hacken 1
|
Round 30 |
Hammarby
|
2 - 1 |
Helsingborg 1 Lost To Elfsborg 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Norrkoping 2 Drew With Djurgarden 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Orebro 0 Lost To Malmo FF 5
|
Round 30 |
Malmo FF
|
1 - 3 |
Sirius Uppsala 3 Defeated Kalmar 0
|
Round 30 |
Kalmar |
1 - 2 |